2nd Battalion

327 Infantry Veterans

2nd Battalion

Troopers

SEARCH TROOPERS

Press enter after done with the search. Search items will be highlighted below. (Keep pressing enter to go through all search items.)
2nd Battalion,H&HC

Abram, James Henry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Achoe, Leeverne Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Acree, William "Doc"

2nd Battalion,D Company

Adams, James E.

2nd Battalion,E Company

Adcock, Joseph

2nd Battalion,D Company

Alapai, Paul

2nd Battalion,C Company

Albritton, Johnny Boyd

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Alexander, J.H.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Alfstad, Kenneth Orville

2nd Battalion,B Company

Ali, Arfien Clifford

2nd Battalion,B Company

Allen, Eugene

2nd Battalion,C Company

Alvey, Ronald Louis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Amantea, Samuel Donald

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Andersen, Larry J.

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Anderson, Kenneth R.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Andrea, Rex

2nd Battalion,C Company

Andrews, Dillard R.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Ansell Jr., John Arthur

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Apraham, Greg

2nd Battalion,D Company

Archibald, Gary Michael

2nd Battalion,A Company

Arms, James Walter

2nd Battalion,B Company

Armstrong, Don (Donald) J.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Arnold, Ted

2nd Battalion,C Company

Ashworth, Donald D.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Aubuchon, Ronald K.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Ault, Daniel Lee

2nd Battalion,E Company

Austin, James Franklin

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bachman, Paul John

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company,H&HC

Bagley, Norm

2nd Battalion,B Company

Bailey, Melvin

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bailey, Terry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Baker, Steve

2nd Battalion,D Company

Baldwin, Howard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Barclay, Frederick Allen

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barduson, David Julien

2nd Battalion,C Company

Barksdale Jr., Cullen

2nd Battalion,A Company

Barnes, Barry "Barney"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barnes, Garry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barnes, Gerry W.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barnes, Rodger Glynn

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barrett, George Patrick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bashor, Herb

2nd Battalion,E Company

Bates Jr., Virgil Jay

2nd Battalion,C Company

Bathurst, Richard R.

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Beal, Larry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Beasley, Bill

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Beavers, James David

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Beegle, Chuck

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Bennington, Ed

2nd Battalion,A Company

Benson, Raymond Eddie

2nd Battalion,A Company,D Company,E Company,H&HC

Bergman, Douglas R.

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Berry, Joe K.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bidwell Jr., Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bierowski, Reiner Walter

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bies, Edward Alan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bills, Gary

2nd Battalion,B Company

Blalock, Bud

2nd Battalion,B Company

Boan, James

2nd Battalion,B Company

Boecklen, Larry

2nd Battalion,C Company

Bolinger, Michael

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Bond, James D.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Bonds, Walter "Cody"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Bonham Jr., Theodore Rexford

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Bossi, Joseph M.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Boursaw, Dan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bova, Edward James

2nd Battalion,E Company

Bowden, John Westley

2nd Battalion,B Company

Bowers, Don

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Bowling Sr., John Raymond

2nd Battalion,C Company

Boyanton, Richard W.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Boyer Jr., Kenneth C.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Boykin, Kenneth Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bradee, Gary Leroy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bradley, Robert

2nd Battalion,B Company

Brady, Patrick K.

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Brakel, Garvin F.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Branyon, Louie F.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Brda, Justin Paul

2nd Battalion,C Company

Bredehoft, Mark

2nd Battalion,B Company

Brogdon, Steve "Mailman"

2nd Battalion,A Company,D Company,H&HC

Brown, Dallas E.

2nd Battalion,E Company

Brown, Randy "Doc"

2nd Battalion,D Company

Brown, Willie

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Bruce, Dennis Ray

2nd Battalion,C Company

Brunno, Ed

2nd Battalion,A Company

Brunson, Lance Dunham

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bryant, Ronald William

2nd Battalion,C Company

Buckley, Jim

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bulmer, Robert Arthur

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bumpus, Ronald Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Bunting, Dennis Lamar

2nd Battalion,C Company

Burciaga, Albert

2nd Battalion,C Company

Burgess, Chapman

2nd Battalion,B Company

Burks, Steve

2nd Battalion,D Company

Burns, Randy

2nd Battalion,C Company

Burnstein, Joseph

2nd Battalion,B Company

Burse, Tyrone Gregory

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company,D Company

Burton, Charles "Doc"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Butala, Jay S.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Buttweiler, Chuck

2nd Battalion,E Company

Bynum, Bobby

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cabral, Robert J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Caffee, James

2nd Battalion,C Company

Callaham Jr., John Marshall

2nd Battalion,C Company

Callaway, Michael Rogers

2nd Battalion,A Company

Calvert, Marion Donald

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Campbell, Dave "Doc"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Campbell, Michael Frances

2nd Battalion,B Company

Cann, Horace

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Capwell, Raymond

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cardin, Willis Glen

2nd Battalion,D Company

Carpenter, "Ranger Tom"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Carper, Edward W.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Carr, Daniel

2nd Battalion,A Company

Carter, Hilliard

2nd Battalion,D Company

Carter, John "JC"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Castaneda, Hector

2nd Battalion,D Company

Castillo, Ruben G.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cathcart, Heywood

2nd Battalion,A Company

Catlin, Thomas David

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,H&HC

Cato, Charlie

2nd Battalion,B Company

Chan, Ronald R.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Chandler, Clarence

2nd Battalion,B Company

Charity Jr., Edward

2nd Battalion,A Company

Chason, Theodore Joseph

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Christensen, Allen R.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Christian, Richard

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Christofferson, Scott Andrew

2nd Battalion,B Company

Claypoole, Kenny

2nd Battalion,C Company

Cochran, William J (Jack)

2nd Battalion,E Company

Coffee, David G.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Colbert, Johnnie R.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Coleman Jr., James M.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Coleman, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Coleman, Richard Clyde

2nd Battalion,B Company

Collins, Tom

2nd Battalion,B Company

Colon, Luis Angel

2nd Battalion,D Company

Colville, Keith D.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Combs, Jay W.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Condon III, James Gregory

2nd Battalion,B Company

Conger, Donald

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Conway, Patrick

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Cook, James Edward

2nd Battalion,C Company

Cooke, Robert Morris

2nd Battalion,C Company

Cooper Jr., Joseph Henry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Copeland, Pat

2nd Battalion,C Company

Cordero, Julian Garza

2nd Battalion,D Company

Costello, Ben

2nd Battalion,B Company

Cotten Jr., James L.

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Cottin, Leland Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cox, Edward Jan

2nd Battalion,D Company,H&HC

Cox, Robert E.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Crabtree, Thomas L.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Crandall, Bret Fletcher

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Crosby, Robert (Bob) W.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Cross, Gary "Butch" Lee

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Crowder, Ronald G.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Cummings, Joe L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cunningham, Gary L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Curd, Richard Lowell

2nd Battalion,C Company

Curtis, Donald L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cushman, Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Daggett, Ben

2nd Battalion,A Company,D Company,E Company,H&HC

Dahlgren, Steve

2nd Battalion,A Company

Daniels Jr., Paul Freeman

2nd Battalion,C Company

Davis, John C.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Daw, Jerry Lorenzo

2nd Battalion,B Company

Dawes, John James

2nd Battalion,D Company

De Angelis, Dominic John

2nd Battalion,C Company

Dean, Anthony

2nd Battalion,A Company

Deaver, Jack

2nd Battalion,H&HC

DeBonis, Vern J.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Dellinger, Robert Larry

2nd Battalion,C Company

DeLoach, Derrell

2nd Battalion,A Company

Denne, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Denson, Floyd Cornelius

2nd Battalion,B Company

Derig, Patrick Martin

2nd Battalion,B Company

Dibattista, Carlo

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Dieball, Dennis Ray

2nd Battalion,C Company

Diphillipo, Rocco

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Dodge, Michael James

2nd Battalion,A Company

Dorsey, John

2nd Battalion,B Company

Douglas, Frank Frederick

2nd Battalion,C Company

Dowden, Raymond

2nd Battalion,A Company,E Company

Dresser, Dave

2nd Battalion,C Company

Drummond, Frank "Bulldog"

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Drypolcher, Bill

2nd Battalion,A Company

Dube, Peter Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Dubose, Robert "Bookie" S.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Duco, Curtis

2nd Battalion,C Company,E Company

Dudley, Woodrow (Woody)

2nd Battalion,B Company

Duke, Alan Ray

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Dunaway, Adam

2nd Battalion,A Company

Dunkenberger, David George

2nd Battalion,D Company

Duroy, Allen Jacques

2nd Battalion,A Company

Durrett, Mike

2nd Battalion,B Company

Dybvig, Ned Turner

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Dyke, Charles (Bill)

2nd Battalion,B Company

Eagan, Pat

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Eastman, Martin Phillip

2nd Battalion,C Company

Ebert, Michael Leroy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Eddy, Walter

2nd Battalion,C Company

Edmondson Jr., Harold Thomas

2nd Battalion,A Company

Egli, Harlan

2nd Battalion,C Company

Elisovsky, David Henry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Ellis, Fred

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Emerson, Robert (Peanut)

2nd Battalion,B Company

Emmart, James Lee

2nd Battalion,H&HC

English, Matt

2nd Battalion,C Company

Ephraim, Eddie Lee

2nd Battalion,D Company

Erickson, Art "Doc"

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Erlenbach, Drake

2nd Battalion,A Company

Erwin Jr., Earl

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company,E Company,H&HC

Escalante Sr, Leonardo R. "Chico"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Fabiani, Peter "The Wailing Wop"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Farmer Jr., Willie

2nd Battalion,B Company

Farmer, Charles Edward

2nd Battalion,D Company

Farr, Richard S.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Faust, Jim

2nd Battalion,C Company

Feagan, Michael John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Feistner, Stephen Ely

2nd Battalion,B Company

Fellner, Alan E.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Fenn, Melvin

2nd Battalion,B Company

Field, Douglas N.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Fipps, Eugene

2nd Battalion,A Company

Fleenor, Lowell M.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Fletcher, Jeffrey

2nd Battalion,B Company

Flores, Jimmy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Flournoy, Jeffrey Donald

2nd Battalion,A Company

Flynn, John Henry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Foret, Kenneth John

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Foster, Jim

2nd Battalion,C Company

Fowler, Larry Lynn

2nd Battalion,A Company

Fox, Barry W.

2nd Battalion,B Company,D Company

Fox, Charles A.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Fraley, Charlie

2nd Battalion,C Company

Frambes, John Malhon

2nd Battalion,A Company

Francis, Michael James

2nd Battalion,H&HC

French, Dan

2nd Battalion,B Company

Frey, Donald

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Friend, Donald

2nd Battalion,C Company

Fuller, James E.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Fuller, Sid

2nd Battalion,A Company

Furgeson, Tom

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gage, Kenneth N.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gaitan, Leonel "Jo Jo"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gallegos, Oscar Conando

2nd Battalion,D Company

Garcia, Antonio Vargas

2nd Battalion,A Company

Garcia, Willie Jr.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Gardner, Alen Louis

2nd Battalion,C Company

Garver, Phillip Eugene

2nd Battalion,D Company

Gary, Danny

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gaskins, Larry Lee

2nd Battalion,D Company

Gaskins, Wayne

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gates, Jim

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Gates, Ken

2nd Battalion,C Company

Geiger, Michael K.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Genereux, Joe

2nd Battalion,C Company

Gentry, David Anthony

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gerasimof, Nick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gevara Jr., Ray

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gierke, Roy D.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gifford, John

2nd Battalion,C Company

Gilchrest, Harry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Golding, Garvin

2nd Battalion,D Company

Goldsmith, Donald Lawrence

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gomes, Manny

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gonzales-Droz, Eduardo

2nd Battalion,C Company

Goode, Philip (Phil)

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gore, Mike

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gormley, James

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gould, Guion Earl

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gow, Ken

2nd Battalion,B Company

Grabb, Dale

2nd Battalion,D Company

Grandy, Paul

2nd Battalion,C Company

Gray Jr., John James

2nd Battalion,C Company

Gray, Dave

2nd Battalion,D Company

Gray, John W.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Groll, Tom

2nd Battalion,C Company

Groom, Robert Roxburgh

2nd Battalion,B Company

Guerrero, Richard Joseph

2nd Battalion,A Company

Guest, Michael

2nd Battalion,D Company

Gunter, Jimmy

2nd Battalion,B Company

Haddix, Fred (Buckshot)

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hagen, Vern C.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Hagerty, Leo

2nd Battalion,A Company

Haggins, Eli

2nd Battalion,E Company

Hall, Gordie

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Hall, Michael Robert

2nd Battalion,D Company

Hallas, Gene

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hamilton, Foster

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hammer, William John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hammond, Marion "Mouse"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hampton, Horace Alvester

2nd Battalion,B Company

Handy, Edward La Mont

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hanna, Marvin Jim

2nd Battalion,D Company

Hansen, Dale

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hansen, Wade

2nd Battalion,A Company

Harding, John H.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Hargadon, Andrew J.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hargrove, James Mabron

1st Battalion,B Company,H&HC Troops,Tiger Troops

Harper, Bill "Doc"

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Harper, Gregory Alexander

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Harrah, Ronald

2nd Battalion,C Company

Harris, Andrew Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Harvey, Phillip J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Haseltine, Roger

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hea, Phil

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hebert, Robert W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Heinzmann, Doug E.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Hempel, Thomas Eugene

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hemphill, Bill

2nd Battalion,C Company

Henry, Nelson Page

2nd Battalion,A Company

Henslee, Joe (Dave)

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Henson, Joseph William

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hernandez Jr., Joseph J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hernandez, Demetrio Lomeli

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hernandez, Felix

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Herrera, Armando N.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Herrin, Larry Franklin

2nd Battalion,D Company

Herring, David L.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Herring, John W.

2nd Battalion,B Company,D Company

Hess, Jimmy

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Hess, Montie T.S.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hester, Martin David

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,E Company

Hickman, Daniel R.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Higgerson, Tommy Doyle

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hill III, John Walter

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hines Jr., William Lincoln

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hinson, William Ronald

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hinton, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hively, Daniel Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hoban, Joe

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Hoffman, Fredrick Jean

2nd Battalion,B Company

Holler, Carl Wayne

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hollis, Theodore Robert

2nd Battalion,D Company,H&HC

Holloway, John

2nd Battalion,D Company

Hood, Steven W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hopkins Jr., Wallace W.

2nd Battalion,C Company,E Company

Horn, Stephen

2nd Battalion,A Company

Housley, Gary

2nd Battalion,E Company

Hoy, Jerry

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hudson, Robert C.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Huffines, Ron

2nd Battalion,A Company

Huggins, Richard Van

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hulsey, Larry Bryson

2nd Battalion,D Company

Hulsey, Roger

2nd Battalion,C Company,D Company

Humbarger, Lynn

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hunt, Marshall Wimberly

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hupp Jr., Richard Lewis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hurtault, Cutburt

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hynek III, Carl Frederick

2nd Battalion,B Company,E Company

Izard, Fred

2nd Battalion,C Company

Jackson, Donald (Curly) M.

2nd Battalion,Cobra Troops,E Company,ECHO Troops,Tiger Troops

Jackson, Walter

2nd Battalion,D Company

James II, Samuel Reese

2nd Battalion,A Company

James, Gerald

2nd Battalion,B Company

Jeter, Curtis Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Johnson Jr., Don G.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Johnson, Bruce Mark

2nd Battalion,E Company

Johnson, Danny Wayne

2nd Battalion,B Company

Johnson, Eric Wayne

2nd Battalion,A Company

Johnson, James Harvey

2nd Battalion,B Company

Johnson, Robert Charles

2nd Battalion,A Company

Johnston III, Bruce E.

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company

Joiner, "Jungle Jim"

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company

Jones, Ronald J.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Jones, Ronnie Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Jonsen, Alan

2nd Battalion,B Company

Joyner, Paul Louis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Jurs, Daniel

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kane, John D.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Kaszubowski, Daniel F.

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Keck, Robert "Doc"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Keeney, John

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Keller, Bill

2nd Battalion,B Company

Keller, Larry W.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Kelley, Frank

2nd Battalion,C Company

Kelly, William Martin

2nd Battalion,C Company

Kemper, John Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company,D Company

Kennett, Sam

2nd Battalion,C Company

Kesinger, Kenneth

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kidwell, Isiah

2nd Battalion,B Company

King, Lloyd A.

2nd Battalion,C Company

King, Wylie Clarence

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kirgis, Mike

2nd Battalion,C Company

Klein, Brett C. "Kidd"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Knight, John Wallace

2nd Battalion,C Company

Knox, Dan

2nd Battalion,B Company

Koenig, Steven R.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kowski Jr., Edward John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kranig, David

2nd Battalion,A Company

Krepps, Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kuermer, George

2nd Battalion,B Company

Kwasniewski, Jim "Ski"

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Labrecque Jr., Paul E.

2nd Battalion,A Company

LaFramboise, Phillip Douglas

2nd Battalion,B Company

Lance, Donald "Georgia Boy"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Laney, Bobby "Redhawk"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Langford, Robert Candler

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lathan, George

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lawson Jr., Johnnie Carl

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lee, Eugene S.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lettman, Robert R.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Levitan, Dave

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lickness, Tim

2nd Battalion,A Company

Liddell III, Benjamin Franklin

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lilly, James F.

2nd Battalion,E Company

Lindley, Edwin M.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lindwall, David

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Lloyd, Allen W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Locastro Jr., Thomas J.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Longoria Jr., Manuel

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lovedahl, Charles Robert

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lowe, John Christopher

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lowe, Manny

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lueallen, Edgar Bowie

2nd Battalion,B Company

Luedtke, Paul "Cherry"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Luttrell, Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lyons, Stan

2nd Battalion,C Company

Macdonald, Arthur B.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Mack Jr., Joseph Bingham

2nd Battalion,D Company

Madrid, Guadalupe (Lupe)

2nd Battalion,C Company

Madrigal-Cordero Jr., Rafael A.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mahns, Raymond C.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mailloux, Earl Adelbert

2nd Battalion,E Company

Makua, Malcolm

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mallicoat, Earl W.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Mangan, Michael L.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Marable Jr., Walter A.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Marshall, Roderick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Martin Jr., David Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Martin, Alphonso S.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Martinez, Herb

2nd Battalion,B Company

Martinez, Tony

2nd Battalion,A Company

Masters, Bruce A.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Matarazzi Jr., John Joseph

2nd Battalion,B Company

Matthews, George Dennis

2nd Battalion,D Company

Maura, Clarence "Bud"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mavroudis, Antonio Michael

2nd Battalion,B Company

May, Larry Allan

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Mayhew, Robert Olan

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,E Company

Maze, Hank

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mc Cleary, Barry W.

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Mc Clellan, Hugh

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mc Conville, Pat

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mc Corkle, Charles Thomas

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mc Coy, Ruben

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Mc Daniel II, Samuel Waymon

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mc Daniels, Billy Clayton

2nd Battalion,B Company

Mc Donald, Louis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mc Farland, Jack

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mc Gill, Joe

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mc Haney, Carl Jamerson

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Mc Hugh, Tom

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mc Ilwee, James R.

2nd Battalion,E Company

Mc Kenna, John Michael

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Mc Kenzie, John P.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mc Mahon, John Thomas

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Mc Master, John William

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Mc Nally, Harry Merie

2nd Battalion,B Company

Mc Neil, Freddie Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Meager, Robert

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company

Melendez, Sal

2nd Battalion,A Company

Melton Jr., James Arthur

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mendez, Rick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mendibles, Raymond G.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Mendoza, Mario

2nd Battalion,D Company

Mercer, Raymond

2nd Battalion,B Company

Merrick, Richard (Rick)

2nd Battalion,D Company

Merrill, Lorne (Randy)

2nd Battalion,A Company

Messling, Donald J.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Meyers, Victor Bert

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Mihalic, Nick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Milan, George Leonard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Miles, Steven "Bear"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Miller, Dennis W.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Miller, Jerry Ray

2nd Battalion,B Company

Miller, John E. "Diamondback"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mingo, Dan

2nd Battalion,B Company

Minor, Armando Alverez

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mitchell Jr., Isaiah

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mobley, Jim

2nd Battalion,E Company,H&HC

Molyneaux, Jay

2nd Battalion,C Company

Montalvo, Manuel Gualverto

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Montgomery, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Montgomery, Rich

2nd Battalion,C Company

Moon, Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mooney, Patrick Thomas

2nd Battalion,C Company

Moore, Clyde Vernon

2nd Battalion,C Company

Moore, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Moore, Lester Lewis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Moore, Randall Whit

2nd Battalion,A Company

Moore, Robert

2nd Battalion,C Company

Moore, Willie James

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Morales, Ed

2nd Battalion,D Company

Moran, Dick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Motley, Harold

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mouritzen, Donald Andrew

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mower, Earl R.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Muldrow, Robert Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Munn, Alton Bernard

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Murphy Jr., Charles John

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Murphy, Richard G.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Murray, Michiel David

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company

Murray, Thomas M.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Murtaugh, Michael F.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Mustain, Jerry Wayne

2nd Battalion,B Company

Myers, Albert Carl

2nd Battalion,C Company

Myers, David Ross

2nd Battalion,C Company

Myers, Jesse W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Nagy, Ron

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Nance, Earnest

2nd Battalion,B Company

Nations, Michael Clay

2nd Battalion,E Company

Neathery, Charles

2nd Battalion,B Company

Nelson, Dennis Leroy

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Nelson, Wayne Herman

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Nerney, Tom "Streak"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Newkirk, Michael A.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Nichols, Jeff

2nd Battalion,C Company

Nolan, Vincent A.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Noonan, Pat

2nd Battalion,B Company

Norris III., Frank C.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Nunez, Fred Contreras

2nd Battalion,H&HC

O'Boyle, Shirley Wayne

2nd Battalion,H&HC

O'Neal, Leroy

2nd Battalion,E Company

Ohm, Eric George

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Ortega, Phillip S.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Ortiz, Louis Thomas

2nd Battalion,B Company

Osborne, Donald Gwyn

2nd Battalion,D Company

Overland, Michael "Pops"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Pacetta, Cosmo Francis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Page, Jack

2nd Battalion,D Company,H&HC

Page, Jon

2nd Battalion,D Company,H&HC

Page, Jon

2nd Battalion,C Company

Paiz, Geno

2nd Battalion,A Company

Palm, Russ

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pannell, Walter Thaxton

2nd Battalion,B Company

Papesh, David C.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pappas, Art

2nd Battalion,C Company

Parkel, Gerald Phillip

2nd Battalion,B Company

Parrish, James David

2nd Battalion,A Company

Parsons, Gerald Loyd

2nd Battalion,B Company

Patterson, Jerry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Paulsgrove, Ronald

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Payne, Chuck

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Peach, Robert Alan

2nd Battalion,B Company

Pearson III., George Batdorff

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pelzmann, Gerald F.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Penton, Ted "Weasel"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pepper, Pete

2nd Battalion,A Company

Perry, Stanley P.

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Peterson, Alvin W.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Phelan, Mark "Superman"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Phillips, Warren Everett

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Pinaud, Leonard

2nd Battalion,D Company

Piseno Jr., Raymond Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Pitman, Danny "Duck"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pitner, Freddy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pitts, David

2nd Battalion,A Company

Plank, Richard

2nd Battalion,B Company

Plese, John Matt

2nd Battalion,D Company

Pollard, Jim

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pope, George Richard

2nd Battalion,B Company

Porter, Bill

2nd Battalion,A Company

Powell Jr., Richard Warren

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Pratt, Terence

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Protzman, Jonathan (Jon)

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Pryor, Donald Ray

2nd Battalion,C Company

Quinn", Tom "Doc

2nd Battalion,C Company

Radai, Ted

2nd Battalion,B Company

Rael, Henry

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company

Ramirez, Cruz

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Ramos, Nelson "Chico"

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company,C Company,D Company,E Company

Ramsey, Dean "Doc" Willard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Rapier, Scott

2nd Battalion,A Company

Reagan, Lloyd

2nd Battalion,A Company

Reddy, Curtis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Redmond, Larry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Reeves, Dennis Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Renfroe, Matherew Dennis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Reno, William S.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Rice, Robert Charles

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Risner, Jerry T.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rittel, Michael

2nd Battalion,C Company

Rivers, Clarence

2nd Battalion,E Company,H&HC

Robert, John

2nd Battalion,B Company

Roberts, John Allen

2nd Battalion,C Company

Roberts, Wayne Leroy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Robertson, Orson

2nd Battalion,A Company

Robinson, Eugene Francis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Robinson, Rick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Robinson, Tommy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rocha Jr., Rudolfo Leonard

2nd Battalion,D Company

Rocha, Edward

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rodgers, Theodore

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rodrigues, Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Rodriguez, Arturo

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rodriguez, Paul David

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rogers, Jerry R.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Rollings, Jimmy

2nd Battalion,B Company

Romberg, Dave

2nd Battalion,B Company

Rosa, August

2nd Battalion,A Company

Ross, Conrad Emil

2nd Battalion,C Company

Rowland Jr., John William

2nd Battalion,A Company

Roy, Roger D.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Rudd, Tim

2nd Battalion,A Company

Russell, John

2nd Battalion,B Company,E Company,H&HC

Russell, Robert D.

2nd Battalion,D Company,H&HC

Russella, Joseph

2nd Battalion,C Company

Ryan, Frederick Lee

2nd Battalion,C Company

Saladino, Nick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Salazar, Rick

2nd Battalion,B Company

Samples, James R.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Sanchez, Rudolpho

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company

Santaguida, George (Tex/Butch)

2nd Battalion,A Company

Santori, Joseph

2nd Battalion,C Company

Sarno, John

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sasse, Patrick Terrance

2nd Battalion,B Company

Savage, Ron

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sawyer, William Arthur

2nd Battalion,D Company

Scales, Jim

2nd Battalion,A Company

Schlappi, Ed

2nd Battalion,D Company

Schlosser, Steven Michael

2nd Battalion,C Company

Schmidt, Frederick Charles

2nd Battalion,B Company

Schmidt, James

2nd Battalion,A Company

Schmittling, Joseph

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Schonberger, Richard C.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Schultz, Bruce M.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Schwarze, Greg "Wildman"

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Scott, Larry A.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Seeman, Frank

2nd Battalion,A Company,E Company

Seidl, Gerry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sellers, Ray

2nd Battalion,B Company

Shelton, John Lynn

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sheppard, Edward E.

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company

Sheridan, Dennis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Shinall, Roy

2nd Battalion,D Company

Shirah, George "Whitey"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Shirley, Alva

2nd Battalion,B Company

Siegert, William Fry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Simchera, "Yankee Jim"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sims, William

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Slack, Denton Ray

2nd Battalion,B Company

Smay, Atlas Jason Morene

2nd Battalion,B Company,KIA,KIA 1965/66

Smith Jr., Gilbert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Smith, Bruce L.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Smith, Donald Lavern

2nd Battalion,B Company

Smith, Donald Ray

2nd Battalion,C Company

Smith, Lorin C.

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company,D Company

Smith, Mike "Doc"

2nd Battalion,D Company

Smith, Newton

2nd Battalion,C Company

Smith, Robert Jeremiah

2nd Battalion,A Company

Snow, Larry E.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Snyder, Richard

2nd Battalion,B Company,D Company

Solis, Jesse F.

2nd Battalion,E Company

Solivan, Louis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sornson, Edwin Harold

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sparks, Arvest L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Spaulding, Fred L.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Spencer, Gene "Butch"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Spohn, Dennis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Stafferio, Manual

2nd Battalion,C Company

Staggs, Sam

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Stephens, James F. "Doc"

2nd Battalion,D Company

Stephenson, Kurt Patrick

2nd Battalion,C Company

Stetter, Ronald Thomas

2nd Battalion,D Company

Stevens, William "Sandy"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Stevenson, Billy Edward

2nd Battalion,D Company

Stewart, Edward "Doc"

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Stiles, John Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Stitely, Carl Michael

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Stock, Walt

2nd Battalion,C Company,E Company

Stoddard, David

2nd Battalion,D Company

Stohrel, Richard "Skunk"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Stoll, David Louis

2nd Battalion,C Company,E Company

Strachan, Harry W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Streicher, Donald D.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Stroeing, Dan

2nd Battalion,B Company

Stroman, Dave

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sukowatey, Stanley Joseph

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sullivan, Daniel K.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sullivan, Terrence Colin

2nd Battalion,A Company

Swain, Tommy Herman

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sweeney, Gerald

2nd Battalion,D Company

Swing, Rick

2nd Battalion,B Company

Szot, Kenneth R.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Tarbell, Clifford Lawrence

2nd Battalion,A Company

Tarpley, Norman Wesley

2nd Battalion,D Company

Taylor, Tom

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Teece, John F.

2nd Battalion,D Company

Teo, Fiatele Taulago

2nd Battalion,B Company,E Company

Teofilak, Tony

2nd Battalion,B Company

Thayer Jr., Thomas Edward

2nd Battalion,A Company

Thibault, Norman

2nd Battalion,C Company

Thomas, John L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Thomas, Tennyson Aaron

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Thorburn, John

2nd Battalion,B Company

Tijerina, Jose Benigno

2nd Battalion,E Company

Torres, Higinio Rodriguez

2nd Battalion,A Company

Towers, John

2nd Battalion,B Company

Towle, Gary Chester

2nd Battalion,B Company

Tregaskes, Fred

2nd Battalion,A Company

Turkstra, Arthur John

2nd Battalion,C Company

Turnbull, Justin Glaston

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Underwood, Kenneth Frank

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Valentine, Bob

2nd Battalion,C Company

Valentine, Mel

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Vallely, Paul E.

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Vargo, Steve "Doc"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Vasquez Jr., Charles V.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Vass, Gus

2nd Battalion,C Company

Vaughn, Robert (Bob)

2nd Battalion,B Company

Vencill, Eddie Wayne

2nd Battalion,D Company,H&HC

Vermilye, Jon

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Vester, Fredrick Hazer

2nd Battalion,B Company

Villalobos, Juan Jesus

2nd Battalion,C Company

Villanueva, Thomas "Heavy"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Voegtle, Tim

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Voorhees, Donald Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wacaster, Art

2nd Battalion,A Company

Walker, Curtis

2nd Battalion,C Company

Walsh, Rich

2nd Battalion,A Company

Walz, Dave

2nd Battalion,A Company

Ward, John Francis

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Warren, James A.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Watkins, Glenn Allen "Rebel"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Watson, Robert P.

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Way, Clarence L.

2nd Battalion,D Company,E Company

Wayne, David "Hawk"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Webb, Jim "Doc Suffer"

2nd Battalion,H&HC

Webb, Norvell Johnathan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Webster, Richard (aka Scott) S.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wedlock, Houston

2nd Battalion,A Company

Wekerle, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Weldon, Billy F.

2nd Battalion,A Company

West, Richard Andresen

2nd Battalion,A Company

Westover, Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Whisnant, Robert G.

2nd Battalion,A Company

White, Loren Douglas

2nd Battalion,A Company

White, Ronald J.

2nd Battalion,B Company

White, Steven Rudolph

2nd Battalion,B Company

Whiting, Richard Edward

2nd Battalion,D Company

Whitmore, Wayne "Tangy"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wilfong, Roger Dale

2nd Battalion,C Company

Wilhelmi, Garry

2nd Battalion,C Company

Wilken, Bryan Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Williams, Alan Edwin

2nd Battalion,A Company

Williams, Laurence E.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Williams, Ronald D.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Williamson, David O.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Williamson, Ken

2nd Battalion,B Company

Williamson, Millard Leroy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Willingham, Eldon Wayne

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wilson, Jim

2nd Battalion,C Company

Wilson, Nathaniel

2nd Battalion,A Company

Witherell, Gary Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wolfe, John D.

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,E Company

Wolfgang Jr., John L.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Woodson Jr., James Lionel

2nd Battalion,E Company

Wortman, Douglas Frederick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Wren, Terry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wright, Lee Roy

2nd Battalion,D Company

Wurm, Jim

2nd Battalion,C Company

Yohnnson, George Salvatore

2nd Battalion,E Company

Young, Herman Deal

2nd Battalion,A Company

Young, Shelton

2nd Battalion,A Company

Zallar, Butch

2nd Battalion,B Company

Zielinski, Richard

2nd Battalion,E Company

Zuver, James

2nd Battalion,A Company

Acree, William "Doc"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Amantea, Samuel Donald

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Andersen, Larry J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Andrea, Rex

2nd Battalion,A Company

Ansell Jr., John Arthur

2nd Battalion,A Company

Arms, James Walter

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bachman, Paul John

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company,H&HC

Bagley, Norm

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bailey, Terry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Barnes, Barry "Barney"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bashor, Herb

2nd Battalion,A Company

Beasley, Bill

2nd Battalion,A Company

Benson, Raymond Eddie

2nd Battalion,A Company,D Company,E Company,H&HC

Bergman, Douglas R.

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Berry, Joe K.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bidwell Jr., Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bierowski, Reiner Walter

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bies, Edward Alan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bills, Gary

2nd Battalion,A Company

Boursaw, Dan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bova, Edward James

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bradee, Gary Leroy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bradley, Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company,D Company,H&HC

Brown, Dallas E.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Brunson, Lance Dunham

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bryant, Ronald William

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bulmer, Robert Arthur

2nd Battalion,A Company

Bumpus, Ronald Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cabral, Robert J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Caffee, James

2nd Battalion,A Company

Calvert, Marion Donald

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cardin, Willis Glen

2nd Battalion,A Company

Carter, Hilliard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Castaneda, Hector

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cathcart, Heywood

2nd Battalion,A Company

Catlin, Thomas David

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,H&HC

Cato, Charlie

2nd Battalion,A Company

Chason, Theodore Joseph

2nd Battalion,A Company

Coleman, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Coleman, Richard Clyde

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Cottin, Leland Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cox, Edward Jan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cunningham, Gary L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Curd, Richard Lowell

2nd Battalion,A Company

Cushman, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company,D Company,E Company,H&HC

Dahlgren, Steve

2nd Battalion,A Company

Daniels Jr., Paul Freeman

2nd Battalion,A Company

Daw, Jerry Lorenzo

2nd Battalion,A Company

Deaver, Jack

2nd Battalion,A Company

Denne, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Denson, Floyd Cornelius

2nd Battalion,A Company

Dorsey, John

2nd Battalion,A Company,E Company

Dresser, Dave

2nd Battalion,A Company

Dube, Peter Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Dubose, Robert "Bookie" S.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Dunkenberger, David George

2nd Battalion,A Company

Durrett, Mike

2nd Battalion,A Company

Eddy, Walter

2nd Battalion,A Company

Egli, Harlan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Ellis, Fred

2nd Battalion,A Company

Erwin Jr., Earl

2nd Battalion,A Company

Fabiani, Peter "The Wailing Wop"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Farmer Jr., Willie

2nd Battalion,A Company

Faust, Jim

2nd Battalion,A Company

Feistner, Stephen Ely

2nd Battalion,A Company

Fleenor, Lowell M.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Flournoy, Jeffrey Donald

2nd Battalion,A Company

Flynn, John Henry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Fox, Barry W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Fraley, Charlie

2nd Battalion,A Company

Francis, Michael James

2nd Battalion,A Company

Furgeson, Tom

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gage, Kenneth N.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Garcia, Willie Jr.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gaskins, Larry Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gates, Jim

2nd Battalion,A Company

Genereux, Joe

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gevara Jr., Ray

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gierke, Roy D.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gifford, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Golding, Garvin

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gomes, Manny

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gonzales-Droz, Eduardo

2nd Battalion,A Company

Gore, Mike

2nd Battalion,A Company

Guest, Michael

2nd Battalion,A Company

Haggins, Eli

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Hall, Michael Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hammond, Marion "Mouse"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Harding, John H.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Haseltine, Roger

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hebert, Robert W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Heinzmann, Doug E.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hemphill, Bill

2nd Battalion,A Company

Henslee, Joe (Dave)

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hernandez Jr., Joseph J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hernandez, Demetrio Lomeli

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hester, Martin David

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,E Company

Hickman, Daniel R.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hinton, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hively, Daniel Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hoban, Joe

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hopkins Jr., Wallace W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Housley, Gary

2nd Battalion,A Company

Huggins, Richard Van

2nd Battalion,A Company

Hulsey, Larry Bryson

2nd Battalion,A Company

James, Gerald

2nd Battalion,A Company

Johnson, James Harvey

2nd Battalion,A Company

Johnston III, Bruce E.

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company

Jones, Ronald J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Jonsen, Alan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Jurs, Daniel

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kane, John D.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Keeney, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kidwell, Isiah

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kirgis, Mike

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kowski Jr., Edward John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kranig, David

2nd Battalion,A Company

Krepps, Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Kuermer, George

2nd Battalion,A Company

LaFramboise, Phillip Douglas

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lathan, George

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lawson Jr., Johnnie Carl

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lee, Eugene S.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lettman, Robert R.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Liddell III, Benjamin Franklin

2nd Battalion,A Company

Locastro Jr., Thomas J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Lowe, Manny

2nd Battalion,A Company

Luttrell, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mallicoat, Earl W.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Martin Jr., David Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company

Martin, Alphonso S.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Masters, Bruce A.

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,E Company

Maze, Hank

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Mc Clellan, Hugh

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mc Corkle, Charles Thomas

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mc Daniels, Billy Clayton

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mc Farland, Jack

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mc Gill, Joe

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Mc Master, John William

2nd Battalion,A Company

Melton Jr., James Arthur

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mendez, Rick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mendibles, Raymond G.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Messling, Donald J.

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Mihalic, Nick

2nd Battalion,A Company

Milan, George Leonard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Miles, Steven "Bear"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mingo, Dan

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mitchell Jr., Isaiah

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mobley, Jim

2nd Battalion,A Company

Montgomery, Rich

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mooney, Patrick Thomas

2nd Battalion,A Company

Moore, Lester Lewis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Moore, Randall Whit

2nd Battalion,A Company

Moore, Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Motley, Harold

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mouritzen, Donald Andrew

2nd Battalion,A Company

Mower, Earl R.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Munn, Alton Bernard

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company

Murray, Thomas M.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Murtaugh, Michael F.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Nagy, Ron

2nd Battalion,A Company

Noonan, Pat

2nd Battalion,A Company

Nunez, Fred Contreras

2nd Battalion,A Company

Palm, Russ

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pannell, Walter Thaxton

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pappas, Art

2nd Battalion,A Company

Parsons, Gerald Loyd

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pelzmann, Gerald F.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pepper, Pete

2nd Battalion,A Company

Perry, Stanley P.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pitner, Freddy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pitts, David

2nd Battalion,A Company

Plank, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Pope, George Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Powell Jr., Richard Warren

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company

Ramirez, Cruz

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company,C Company,D Company,E Company

Ramsey, Dean "Doc" Willard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Reagan, Lloyd

2nd Battalion,A Company

Reddy, Curtis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Redmond, Larry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Renfroe, Matherew Dennis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rittel, Michael

2nd Battalion,A Company

Robertson, Orson

2nd Battalion,A Company

Robinson, Eugene Francis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Robinson, Tommy

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rocha Jr., Rudolfo Leonard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rodgers, Theodore

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rodrigues, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rodriguez, Paul David

2nd Battalion,A Company

Rogers, Jerry R.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Ross, Conrad Emil

2nd Battalion,A Company

Roy, Roger D.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Russell, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Salazar, Rick

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company

Santaguida, George (Tex/Butch)

2nd Battalion,A Company

Santori, Joseph

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sawyer, William Arthur

2nd Battalion,A Company

Schlappi, Ed

2nd Battalion,A Company

Schmittling, Joseph

2nd Battalion,A Company

Seeman, Frank

2nd Battalion,A Company,E Company

Seidl, Gerry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sellers, Ray

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sheppard, Edward E.

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company

Sheridan, Dennis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Shirley, Alva

2nd Battalion,A Company

Simchera, "Yankee Jim"

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sims, William

2nd Battalion,A Company

Smith, Bruce L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Snow, Larry E.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Snyder, Richard

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sparks, Arvest L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Spaulding, Fred L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Stafferio, Manual

2nd Battalion,A Company

Streicher, Donald D.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Swain, Tommy Herman

2nd Battalion,A Company

Sweeney, Gerald

2nd Battalion,A Company

Tarpley, Norman Wesley

2nd Battalion,A Company

Thibault, Norman

2nd Battalion,A Company

Thomas, Tennyson Aaron

2nd Battalion,A Company

Towers, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Turkstra, Arthur John

2nd Battalion,A Company,H&HC

Vallely, Paul E.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Walker, Curtis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Walz, Dave

2nd Battalion,A Company

Ward, John Francis

2nd Battalion,A Company

Watson, Robert P.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Webster, Richard (aka Scott) S.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Wekerle, John

2nd Battalion,A Company

Weldon, Billy F.

2nd Battalion,A Company

West, Richard Andresen

2nd Battalion,A Company

Westover, Robert

2nd Battalion,A Company

Whisnant, Robert G.

2nd Battalion,A Company

White, Loren Douglas

2nd Battalion,A Company

White, Ronald J.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Williams, Alan Edwin

2nd Battalion,A Company

Williams, Laurence E.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Williamson, Ken

2nd Battalion,A Company

Willingham, Eldon Wayne

2nd Battalion,A Company

Witherell, Gary Lee

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,E Company

Wolfgang Jr., John L.

2nd Battalion,A Company

Wren, Terry

2nd Battalion,A Company

Young, Shelton

2nd Battalion,A Company

Zallar, Butch

2nd Battalion,B Company

Achoe, Leeverne Richard

2nd Battalion,B Company

Alfstad, Kenneth Orville

2nd Battalion,B Company

Ali, Arfien Clifford

2nd Battalion,B Company

Allen, Eugene

2nd Battalion,B Company

Armstrong, Don (Donald) J.

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company,H&HC

Bagley, Norm

2nd Battalion,B Company

Bailey, Melvin

2nd Battalion,B Company

Baker, Steve

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barduson, David Julien

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barnes, Garry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barnes, Gerry W.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barnes, Rodger Glynn

2nd Battalion,B Company

Barrett, George Patrick

2nd Battalion,B Company

Blalock, Bud

2nd Battalion,B Company

Boan, James

2nd Battalion,B Company

Boecklen, Larry

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Bond, James D.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Bowers, Don

2nd Battalion,B Company

Boyer Jr., Kenneth C.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Brady, Patrick K.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Branyon, Louie F.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Brogdon, Steve "Mailman"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Bunting, Dennis Lamar

2nd Battalion,B Company

Burks, Steve

2nd Battalion,B Company

Burse, Tyrone Gregory

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company,D Company

Burton, Charles "Doc"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Buttweiler, Chuck

2nd Battalion,B Company

Campbell, Michael Frances

2nd Battalion,B Company

Cann, Horace

2nd Battalion,B Company

Carper, Edward W.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Carr, Daniel

2nd Battalion,B Company

Chan, Ronald R.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Charity Jr., Edward

2nd Battalion,B Company

Claypoole, Kenny

2nd Battalion,B Company

Coleman Jr., James M.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Collins, Tom

2nd Battalion,B Company

Colon, Luis Angel

2nd Battalion,B Company

Combs, Jay W.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Conger, Donald

2nd Battalion,B Company

Copeland, Pat

2nd Battalion,B Company

Cotten Jr., James L.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Cross, Gary "Butch" Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Cummings, Joe L.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Dawes, John James

2nd Battalion,B Company

Dellinger, Robert Larry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Derig, Patrick Martin

2nd Battalion,B Company

Dibattista, Carlo

2nd Battalion,B Company

Douglas, Frank Frederick

2nd Battalion,B Company

Duke, Alan Ray

2nd Battalion,B Company

Dybvig, Ned Turner

2nd Battalion,B Company

Eagan, Pat

2nd Battalion,B Company

Emmart, James Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company,E Company,H&HC

Escalante Sr, Leonardo R. "Chico"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Farmer, Charles Edward

2nd Battalion,B Company

Fellner, Alan E.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Field, Douglas N.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Flores, Jimmy

2nd Battalion,B Company

Foret, Kenneth John

2nd Battalion,B Company,D Company

Fox, Charles A.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Frey, Donald

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gaitan, Leonel "Jo Jo"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gallegos, Oscar Conando

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gerasimof, Nick

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gormley, James

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gould, Guion Earl

2nd Battalion,B Company

Gow, Ken

2nd Battalion,B Company

Grabb, Dale

2nd Battalion,B Company

Guerrero, Richard Joseph

2nd Battalion,B Company

Haddix, Fred (Buckshot)

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hagen, Vern C.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hammer, William John

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hampton, Horace Alvester

2nd Battalion,B Company

Handy, Edward La Mont

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hanna, Marvin Jim

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hansen, Wade

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hargrove, James Mabron

1st Battalion,B Company,H&HC Troops,Tiger Troops

Harper, Bill "Doc"

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Harrah, Ronald

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Harvey, Phillip J.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hernandez, Felix

2nd Battalion,B Company

Herrin, Larry Franklin

2nd Battalion,B Company,D Company

Hess, Jimmy

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Hess, Montie T.S.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Higgerson, Tommy Doyle

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hines Jr., William Lincoln

2nd Battalion,B Company

Holler, Carl Wayne

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hunt, Marshall Wimberly

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hupp Jr., Richard Lewis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hurtault, Cutburt

2nd Battalion,B Company

Hynek III, Carl Frederick

2nd Battalion,B Company,E Company

Izard, Fred

2nd Battalion,B Company

Jeter, Curtis Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Johnson Jr., Don G.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Johnson, Eric Wayne

2nd Battalion,B Company

Johnson, Robert Charles

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company

Joiner, "Jungle Jim"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Jones, Ronnie Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Joyner, Paul Louis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Kaszubowski, Daniel F.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Keller, Larry W.

2nd Battalion,B Company

King, Lloyd A.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Knight, John Wallace

2nd Battalion,B Company

Koenig, Steven R.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Kwasniewski, Jim "Ski"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Lance, Donald "Georgia Boy"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Luedtke, Paul "Cherry"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Mack Jr., Joseph Bingham

2nd Battalion,B Company

Marable Jr., Walter A.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Martinez, Tony

2nd Battalion,B Company

Matthews, George Dennis

2nd Battalion,B Company

May, Larry Allan

2nd Battalion,B Company

Mc Donald, Louis

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Mc Kenzie, John P.

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Mc Nally, Harry Merie

2nd Battalion,B Company

Mc Neil, Freddie Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Meager, Robert

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company

Melendez, Sal

2nd Battalion,B Company

Merrick, Richard (Rick)

2nd Battalion,B Company

Miller, John E. "Diamondback"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Minor, Armando Alverez

2nd Battalion,B Company

Muldrow, Robert Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Murray, Michiel David

2nd Battalion,B Company

Mustain, Jerry Wayne

2nd Battalion,B Company

Myers, Albert Carl

2nd Battalion,B Company

Nations, Michael Clay

2nd Battalion,B Company

Nelson, Dennis Leroy

2nd Battalion,B Company

Newkirk, Michael A.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Norris III., Frank C.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Osborne, Donald Gwyn

2nd Battalion,B Company

Pacetta, Cosmo Francis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Page, Jack

2nd Battalion,B Company

Papesh, David C.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Parrish, James David

2nd Battalion,B Company

Patterson, Jerry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Paulsgrove, Ronald

2nd Battalion,B Company

Pearson III., George Batdorff

2nd Battalion,B Company

Plese, John Matt

2nd Battalion,B Company

Porter, Bill

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Protzman, Jonathan (Jon)

2nd Battalion,B Company

Rael, Henry

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company

Ramirez, Cruz

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company,C Company,D Company,E Company

Ramsey, Dean "Doc" Willard

2nd Battalion,B Company

Reeves, Dennis Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company

Reno, William S.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Rice, Robert Charles

2nd Battalion,B Company

Roberts, John Allen

2nd Battalion,B Company

Robinson, Rick

2nd Battalion,B Company

Rollings, Jimmy

2nd Battalion,B Company

Romberg, Dave

2nd Battalion,B Company

Rosa, August

2nd Battalion,B Company,E Company,H&HC

Russell, Robert D.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Samples, James R.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sasse, Patrick Terrance

2nd Battalion,B Company

Savage, Ron

2nd Battalion,B Company

Schmidt, James

2nd Battalion,B Company

Shelton, John Lynn

2nd Battalion,A Company,B Company

Sheridan, Dennis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Shinall, Roy

2nd Battalion,B Company

Siegert, William Fry

2nd Battalion,B Company

Smay, Atlas Jason Morene

2nd Battalion,B Company,KIA,KIA 1965/66

Smith Jr., Gilbert

2nd Battalion,B Company

Smith, Donald Ray

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company,D Company

Smith, Mike "Doc"

2nd Battalion,B Company,D Company

Solis, Jesse F.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sornson, Edwin Harold

2nd Battalion,B Company

Spencer, Gene "Butch"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Spohn, Dennis

2nd Battalion,B Company,H&HC

Stephens, James F. "Doc"

2nd Battalion,B Company

Stoll, David Louis

2nd Battalion,B Company

Stroman, Dave

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sukowatey, Stanley Joseph

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sullivan, Daniel K.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Sullivan, Terrence Colin

2nd Battalion,B Company

Szot, Kenneth R.

2nd Battalion,B Company,E Company

Teofilak, Tony

2nd Battalion,B Company

Thayer Jr., Thomas Edward

2nd Battalion,B Company

Tijerina, Jose Benigno

2nd Battalion,B Company

Towle, Gary Chester

2nd Battalion,B Company

Tregaskes, Fred

2nd Battalion,B Company

Vasquez Jr., Charles V.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Vencill, Eddie Wayne

2nd Battalion,B Company

Villalobos, Juan Jesus

2nd Battalion,B Company

Voegtle, Tim

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wacaster, Art

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wedlock, Houston

2nd Battalion,B Company

White, Steven Rudolph

2nd Battalion,B Company

Whiting, Richard Edward

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wilfong, Roger Dale

2nd Battalion,B Company

Williamson, Millard Leroy

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wilson, Jim

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wolfe, John D.

2nd Battalion,B Company

Wright, Lee Roy

2nd Battalion,B Company

Zielinski, Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Albritton, Johnny Boyd

2nd Battalion,C Company

Alvey, Ronald Louis

2nd Battalion,C Company

Andrews, Dillard R.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Ashworth, Donald D.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Aubuchon, Ronald K.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Barclay, Frederick Allen

2nd Battalion,C Company

Barksdale Jr., Cullen

2nd Battalion,C Company

Bathurst, Richard R.

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Beal, Larry

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Beegle, Chuck

2nd Battalion,C Company

Bolinger, Michael

2nd Battalion,C Company

Bonham Jr., Theodore Rexford

2nd Battalion,C Company

Boyanton, Richard W.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Brda, Justin Paul

2nd Battalion,C Company

Bredehoft, Mark

2nd Battalion,C Company

Brunno, Ed

2nd Battalion,C Company

Buckley, Jim

2nd Battalion,C Company

Burciaga, Albert

2nd Battalion,C Company

Burgess, Chapman

2nd Battalion,C Company

Burnstein, Joseph

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company,D Company

Burton, Charles "Doc"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Butala, Jay S.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Callaham Jr., John Marshall

2nd Battalion,C Company

Callaway, Michael Rogers

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,H&HC

Cato, Charlie

2nd Battalion,C Company

Chandler, Clarence

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Christensen, Allen R.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Christian, Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company

Cochran, William J (Jack)

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Conway, Patrick

2nd Battalion,C Company

Cooke, Robert Morris

2nd Battalion,C Company

Cooper Jr., Joseph Henry

2nd Battalion,C Company

Cordero, Julian Garza

2nd Battalion,C Company

Crabtree, Thomas L.

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Crosby, Robert (Bob) W.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Curtis, Donald L.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Daggett, Ben

2nd Battalion,C Company

Davis, John C.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Dean, Anthony

2nd Battalion,C Company

DeLoach, Derrell

2nd Battalion,C Company

Diphillipo, Rocco

2nd Battalion,C Company

Dowden, Raymond

2nd Battalion,C Company

Drummond, Frank "Bulldog"

2nd Battalion,C Company,E Company

Dudley, Woodrow (Woody)

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Eastman, Martin Phillip

2nd Battalion,C Company

Ebert, Michael Leroy

2nd Battalion,C Company

Edmondson Jr., Harold Thomas

2nd Battalion,C Company

Elisovsky, David Henry

2nd Battalion,C Company

Ephraim, Eddie Lee

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company,E Company,H&HC

Escalante Sr, Leonardo R. "Chico"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Feagan, Michael John

2nd Battalion,C Company

Fenn, Melvin

2nd Battalion,C Company

Fletcher, Jeffrey

2nd Battalion,C Company

Fowler, Larry Lynn

2nd Battalion,C Company

Frambes, John Malhon

2nd Battalion,C Company

Fuller, James E.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Garver, Phillip Eugene

2nd Battalion,C Company

Geiger, Michael K.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Gentry, David Anthony

2nd Battalion,C Company

Gilchrest, Harry

2nd Battalion,C Company

Goode, Philip (Phil)

2nd Battalion,C Company

Gray Jr., John James

2nd Battalion,C Company

Gray, Dave

2nd Battalion,C Company

Groll, Tom

2nd Battalion,C Company

Groom, Robert Roxburgh

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hamilton, Foster

2nd Battalion,C Company

Harris, Andrew Lee

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hea, Phil

2nd Battalion,C Company

Henry, Nelson Page

2nd Battalion,C Company

Herring, John W.

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company,E Company

Hickman, Daniel R.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hill III, John Walter

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hinson, William Ronald

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hollis, Theodore Robert

2nd Battalion,C Company,E Company

Horn, Stephen

2nd Battalion,C Company

Hudson, Robert C.

2nd Battalion,C Company,D Company

Humbarger, Lynn

2nd Battalion,C Company

Jackson, Donald (Curly) M.

2nd Battalion,B Company,C Company

Joiner, "Jungle Jim"

2nd Battalion,A Company,C Company

Jones, Ronald J.

2nd Battalion,C Company,H&HC

Keck, Robert "Doc"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Kelly, William Martin

2nd Battalion,C Company

Kemper, John Richard

2nd Battalion,C Company,D Company

Kennett, Sam

2nd Battalion,C Company

Kesinger, Kenneth

2nd Battalion,C Company

King, Wylie Clarence

2nd Battalion,C Company

Klein, Brett C. "Kidd"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Knox, Dan

2nd Battalion,C Company

Laney, Bobby "Redhawk"

2nd Battalion,C Company

Langford, Robert Candler

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lickness, Tim

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lilly, James F.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lindwall, David

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lovedahl, Charles Robert

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lowe, John Christopher

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lueallen, Edgar Bowie

2nd Battalion,C Company

Lyons, Stan

2nd Battalion,C Company

Macdonald, Arthur B.

2nd Battalion,C Company

Madrigal-Cordero Jr., Rafael A.